THCC vs VFB Player Stats and Record: ECS T10 Kiel 2021: Playing11, Live Score and Dream11 Team Prediction

THCC vs VFB Player Stats

Today In this article we will provide you Player Stats for THCC vs VFB, 29th Match: ECS T10 Kiel 2021, Playing11, Team News, and THCC vs VFB Dream11 Team Prediction, VFB Fallersleben vs THCC Hamburg Player Stats, ECS T10 Kiel Player Stats, and Live Score, Players Analysis and performance

THCC vs VFB Dream11 Prediction

The 28th T10 match of the ECS T10 Kiel will be played between VFB Fallersleben vs THCC Hamburg at the venue of Kiel Cricket Ground, Kiel this Saturday at 12:30 PM IST. and if you are looking for VFB vs SCE Dream11 Prediction then Fantasy Expert News is the best place for it.


THCC vs VFB Match Details:

Match: VFB Fallersleben vs THCC Hamburg
Competition: ECS T10 Kiel 2021
Time & Date: 08 June 2021, 12:30 PM (IST)
Venue: Kiel Cricket Ground, Kiel


Pitch Report for THCC vs VFB:

At the pitch of the Kiel Cricket Ground, Kiel is a decent one for batting with help for the pacers also. Average Batting First Score will be around 95.


THCC vs VFB Teams Squad

THCC Hamburg (THCC)

Surya Narayanan, Angus Pickering, Bakhtiar Safi, Sudhir Thakur, Abhi Jha, Abhik Jana, Behram Ali, Cam Jefferys, Chandan Mothilal, Karthik Suresh, Michael Anderson, Mithun Jakati, Rohan Phadke, Aswin Sivakumar, Jasveer Rathore, Rahul Kumar.

VFB Fallersleben (VFB)

Mahesh Badhe, Salman Siddiqui, Sandeep Vasisth, Vedant Shetye, Kumar Muthyala, Karthik Bolla, Shivaray Jan, Kaustubh Deshpande, Ram Bhumireddy, Yogesh Pai, Rohit Koul, Adit Shah, Ali Akram, Lucky Singh, Sunny Rai, Jatinder Singh.


THCC vs VFB Player Stats

THCC Hamburg Player Stats

Most Runs

PLAYERMATINNSHSRUNSAVGSR500100
Campbell Jefferys54515056711.8159.5810
Chandanlal Putta Mothilal3631442809.0357.2800
Jasveer Singh Rathore222157*24513.6172.4910
Abhinand Jha22203623613.1165.9200
Behram Ali18184517711.0659.4400
Abhik Jana854710420.8128.400
Sudhir Thakur88337412.3377.6600
Surya Narayanan101020414.5645.5600
Bakhtiar Safi752740893.0200
Mithun Jakati6414289.3363.6400
Karthik Suresh83882.6747.0600
Aswin Sivakumarr55471.7516.6700
Rohan Phadke63451.6722.2200
Rahul Kumar
Angus Pickering
Michael Anderson

Most Wickets

PLAYERMATBOWLWKSBBISRECN
Campbell Jefferys54602305/2320.075.45
Abhinand Jha22633297/3121.834.77
Behram Ali18481276/3217.814.35
Chandanlal Putta Mothilal36319113/29295.25
Jasveer Singh Rathore22474104/2547.43.75
Surya Narayanan1016594/2018.333.69
Bakhtiar Safi715472/19226.08
Abhik Jana89074/912.866.27
Sudhir Thakur816832/34565.71
Aswin Sivakumarr52132/673.71
Mithun Jakati6000/0
Rohan Phadke62200/15.73
Rahul Kumar

VFB Fallersleben Player Stats

Most Runs

PLAYERMATINNHSRUNSAVGSR50100
Satish kumar Muthyala151548*24920.75129.6900
Vedant Shetye87861562689.1410
Shivaray Jan1311351301383.8700
Sandeep Vasisth98228410.577.7800
Mahesh Badhe141328837.5576.8500
Adit Shah9944*7612.67116.9200
Yogesh Sajikumar Pai5431*7424.6780.4300
Rohit Koul77277412.3366.6700
Salman Siddiqui1392172942.1100
Kaustubh Deshpande Deshpande8817589.6781.6900
Kartheek Reddy Bolla5525*5618.6783.5800
Sunny Rai54264210.595.4500
Ram Bhumireddy43121557500
Ali Akram
Luky Singh
Jatinder Singh

Most Wickets

PLAYERMATBALLSWKSBBISRECN
Satish kumar Muthyala15290215/913.814.94
Salman Siddiqui13238204/911.95.37
Mahesh Badhe14272132/1020.926.9
Kaustubh Deshpande Deshpande8140102/14146.13
Shivaray Jan137274/2710.298
Adit Shah916242/1640.57.26
Sunny Rai57242/37188.5
Ram Bhumireddy46032/3208.2
Yogesh Sajikumar Pai57633/1425.338.61
Vedant Shetye83611/5366.17
Kartheek Reddy Bolla51200/105
Ali Akram
Luky Singh
Jatinder Singh

THCC vs VFB Probable Playing11

THCC Hamburg Playing11

Abhi Jha, Angus Pickering, Abhik Jana (c), Behram Ali, Cam Jefferys, Bakhtiar Safi, Mithun Jakati, Surya Narayan, Karthik Suresh, Rahul Kumar (wk), Rohan Phadke

VFB Fallersleben Playing11

Sunny Rai, Vedant Shetye (wk), Satish kumar Muthyala, Sandeep Vasisth, Jatinder Singh, Ali Akram, Kaustubh Deshpande, Mahesh Badhe, Ram Bhumireddy, Shivaray Jan (c), Yogesh Pai


THCC vs VFB Dream11 Team Key Player

THCC

Abhi Jha
Angus Pickering
Abhik Jana (c)
Behram Ali

VFB

Sunny Rai
Vedant Shetye
Satish Kumar Muthyala
Ram Bhumireddy


THCC vs VFB Dream11 Team For Small League

THCC vs VFB Player Stats and Record: ECS T10 Kiel 2021: Playing11, Live Score and Dream11 Team Prediction

THCC vs VFB Dream11 Team For Grand League

THCC vs VFB Dream11 Team For Grand League

NOTE: We will Provide You Final Updated Team On Telegram. So, Kindly Join Our New Telegram Channel For Daily Free Fantasy Teams.

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply