THCC vs SCE Player Stats and Record | 21st Match ECS T10 Kiel: Playing11, Dream11 Prediction

THCC vs SCE Player Stats

Today’s Match THCC vs SCE Player Stats and Records, 21st Match: ECS T10 Kiel 2021, Playing11, Team News, and THCC vs SCE Dream11 Team Prediction, THCC Hamburg and SC Europa Player Stats, Today’s Match THCC vs SCE Player Analysis and performance

THCC vs SCE Dream11 Prediction

The 21st Match of the FanCode ECS T10 Kiel 2021 will be played between THCC Hamburg and SC Europa at the venue of Kiel Cricket Ground, Kiel this Saturday at 12:30 PM IST. and if you are looking for THCC vs SCE Dream11 Prediction then Fantasy Expert News is the best place for it.

More in this article we will provide you Match Preview, Team Squad, Kiel Cricket Ground Pitch Report, Weather Report, and Fantasy Cricket Tips which help you to create a winning fantasy team for today’s Cricket Match.

THCC vs SCE Match Details:

Match: THCC Hamburg vs SC Europa
Competition: ECS T10 Kiel 2021
Time & Date: 05 June 2021, 12:30 PM (IST)
Venue: Kiel Cricket Ground, Kiel


THCC vs SCE Match Preview

Group-A League matches have been completed and Now is the time for Group B teams to act and in the group B first match THCC Hamburg will take on SC Europa.

SC Europa has experienced ECS T10 because they were part of ECS T10 Kummerfeld 2020 where they won two matches out of their six matches and Sahel Darwesh was the top run-scorer for SC Europa with 144 runs in six innings while Hikamulla Shinwari (6 WKS) was the top wickets taker.

On the other hand, THCC Hamburg playing first time in this format but they have some players who have been played in ECS Series So Hamburg can give a tough challenge to SC Europa.


THCC vs SCE Pitch Report

The pitch of the Kiel Cricket Ground, Kiel is a balanced track with offer help for both batsmen and bowlers and both teams would like to bowl first after winning the toss. the average batting first score around 85 runs.


Fantafeat Fantasy App

THCC vs SCE Teams Score

THCC Hamburg

Surya Narayanan, Angus Pickering, Bakhtiar Safi, Sudhir Thakur, Abhi Jha, Abhik Jana, Behram Ali, Cam Jefferys, Chandan Mothilal, Karthik Suresh, Michael Anderson, Mithun Jakati, Rohan Phadke, Aswin Sivakumarr, Jasveer Rathore, Rahul Kumar.

SC Europa

Bilal Shinwari, Dawood Aryubi, Dev Rana, Hikman Shinwari, Israfeel Aryubi, Muhammad Mohsin, Sahel Darwish, Shabeer Arabzaie, Umar Farooq, Wahidullah Amini, Wajid Khan, Khan Oriakhel, Rahim Khan, Amjad Zazai, Akif Hameed, Atiqullah Bawar, Hamza Muhammad, Hedayatullah Ibrahimkhel, Kashif Abbasi, Khawaja Khalid, Muhammad Bilal, Rahim Zazai, Samiullah Habibi, Yasir Thara, Nader Fakhry, Mohibullah Nayel.


Register Now on 1XBET and Win More Cash

1xbet Referral Code

THCC vs SCE Player Stats and Record

THCC Hamburg Player Stats

Most Runs

PLAYERMATINNSHSRUNAVGSR50100
Campbell Jefferys54515056711.8159.5810
Chandanlal Putta Mothilal3631442809.0357.2800
Jasveer Singh Rathore222157*24513.6172.4910
Abhinand Jha22203623613.1165.9200
Behram Ali18184517711.0659.4400
Abhik Jana854710420.8128.400
Sudhir Thakur88337412.3377.6600
Surya Narayanan101020414.5645.5600
Bakhtiar Safi752740893.0200
Mithun Jakati6414289.3363.6400
Karthik Suresh83882.6747.0600
Aswin Sivakumarr55471.7516.6700
Rohan Phadke63451.6722.2200
Rahul Kumar
Angus Pickering
Michael Anderson

Most Wickets

PLAYERMATBOWLWKSBBISRECN
Campbell Jefferys54602305/2320.075.45
Abhinand Jha22633297/3121.834.77
Behram Ali18481276/3217.814.35
Chandanlal Putta Mothilal36319113/29295.25
Jasveer Singh Rathore22474104/2547.43.75
Surya Narayanan1016594/2018.333.69
Bakhtiar Safi715472/19226.08
Abhik Jana89074/912.866.27
Sudhir Thakur816832/34565.71
Aswin Sivakumarr52132/673.71
Mithun Jakati6000/0
Rohan Phadke62200/15.73
Rahul Kumar

SC Europa Player Stats

Most Runs

PLAYERMATINNSHSRUNAVGSR50100
Hikman Ullah Shinwari55525897820.81101.8950
Sahel Darwish55556590817.883.640
Dawood Khan Aryubi39396571318.7668.8820
Israfeel Aryubi47477870418.0584.4910
Mohammad Khan Oriakhel26268654121.64132.5430
Muhammad Mohsin2827404421765.7700
Umar Farooq494537*34511.553.6900
Dev Raj Rana5144392958.6856.2300
Muhammad Bilal232227*2401595.3800
Abdul Wajid Khan4033442237.4348.3600
Muhammad Kashif Abbasi31253122011.5858.2500
Samiullah Habibi13125222020169.0510
Bilal Shinwari3128221496.7783.7300
Shabeer Arabzaie2723341459.06106.4800
Heydatullah Talash242322*1356.7563.1300
Wahidullah Amini995213016.25139.7810
Amjad Khan Zazai2825301305.4256.9100
Hamza Muhammad11922*559.1762.500
Mohammad Nader Fakhry151410*342.8335.5600
Rahimullah Khan3322*282810000
Atieq Malik3311196.335000
Khawaja Khalid Rauf14127*172.8337.7800
Mohibullah Nayel
Rahim Zazai
Akif Hameed
Yasir Thara

Most Wickets

PLAYERMATBOWLWKSBBISRECN
Hikman Ullah Shinwari551436897/2016.135.01
Umar Farooq491952835/1723.524.3
Israfeel Aryubi471679826/4820.484.48
Sahel Darwish55926505/2418.524.52
Bilal Shinwari31929404/1623.234.97
Shabeer Arabzaie27532354/215.26.46
Abdul Wajid Khan40594334/10185.61
Dev Raj Rana51748285/226.714.92
Mohammad Khan Oriakhel26358225/816.275.09
Heydatullah Talash24450205/2222.55.45
Dawood Khan Aryubi39426182/1123.676.94
Samiullah Habibi13414153/2327.64.29
Muhammad Kashif Abbasi31215103/2121.55.11
Amjad Khan Zazai2818082/1322.58.4
Hamza Muhammad1110472/1914.869.92
Wahidullah Amini912062/4206.4
Khawaja Khalid Rauf1415064/45256.32
Mohammad Nader Fakhry159662/14167.44
Muhammad Bilal2310252/1120.46.82
Rahimullah Khan34221/31219

THCC vs SCE Live Score

Live Score

Live Score

THCC vs SCE Playing11 For Today’s Match

THCC Hamburg

Cam Jefferys, Abhik Jana, Behram Ali, Bakhtiar Safi, Angus Pickering, Abhi Jha, Rahul Kumar, Rohan Phadke, Mithun Jakati, Sudhir Thakur, Chandan Mothilal.

SC Europa

Sahel Darwish(c), Dawood Aruyubi, Hikman Shinwari, Wahidullah Amini, Istafeel Aryubi, Mohsin Muhammad, Umar Farooq, Bilal Shinwari, Shabeer Arabzaie, Abdul Wajid Khan, Dev Rana.


THCC vs SCE Captain and Vice-Captain Option

  • Abhik Jana
  • Behram Ali
  • Cam Jefferys
  • Sahel Darwish
  • Dawood Aruyubi
  • Hikmanullah Shinwari

THCC vs SCE Dream11 Team Prediction for Small League

THCC vs SCE Dream11 Team Prediction for Small League

THCC vs SCE Dream11 Team Prediction for Grand League

THCC vs SCE Dream11 Team Prediction for Grand League

NOTE: We will Provide You Final Updated Team On Telegram. So, Kindly Join Our New Telegram Channel For Daily Free Fantasy Teams.

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply