THCC vs PSV Dream11 Prediction: ECS T10 Kiel 2021: Player Stats, Playing11, Live Score, Dream11 Team

THCC vs PSV Dream11 Prediction

Today In this article we will provide you THCC vs PSV Dream11 Team Prediction, and Player Stats for THCC vs PSV, 37th Match: ECS T10 Kiel 2021, Playing11, Team News, and THCC Hamburg vs PSV Hann Munden, ECS T10 Kiel Player Stats, and Live Score, Players Analysis and performance

THCC vs PSV Dream11 Prediction

The 37th T10 match of the ECS T10 Kiel will be played between THCC Hamburg vs PSV Hann Munden at the venue of Kiel Cricket Ground, Kiel this Saturday at 12:30 PM IST. and if you are looking for THCC vs PSV Dream11 Prediction then Fantasy Expert News is the best place for it.

THCC vs PSV Match Details:

Match: THCC Hamburg vs PSV Hann Munden
Competition: ECS T10 Kiel 2021
Time & Date: 09 June 2021, 12:30 PM (IST)
Venue: Kiel Cricket Ground, Kiel


Pitch Report for THCC vs PSV:

At the pitch of the Kiel Cricket Ground, Kiel is a good batting wicket and offers help for pacers with the new ball, average first inning score around 85.


THCC vs PSV Teams Squad

THCC Hamburg (THCC)

Surya Narayanan, Angus Pickering, Bakhtiar Safi, Sudhir Thakur, Abhi Jha, Abhik Jana, Behram Ali, Cam Jefferys, Chandan Mothilal, Karthik Suresh, Michael Anderson, Mithun Jakati, Rohan Phadke, Aswin Sivakumar, Jasveer Rathore, Rahul Kumar.

PSV Hann Munden (PSV)

Imran Hafiz, Amin Zadran, Vinod Joshi, Safi Awalkhan, Junaid Javed, Royal Sotra, Nasir Rustamkhail, Gulraiz Mustafa, Adeel Ahmad, Matiullah Yousafzai, Zaheer Khan, Wahid Muhammad, Sajed Jabarkhel, Omedullah Safi, Asad Sangari, Ketan Singh, Ujan Natik, Hirenbhai Patel, Wali Khan.


Fantafeat Fantasy App

THCC vs PSV Player Stats (This Season)

THCC Hamburg Player Stats

Batting Stats

PLAYERMATINNSRUNSAVGSRF/H
Angus Pickering6510020.00169.49
Mithun Jakati446822.66144.681f
Abhi Jha434924.50111.36
Abhik Jana654511.2593.75
Cam Jefferys653010.0090.90
Behram Ali65234.6053.48
Rohan Phadke652110.5067.74
Chandan Motilal221212.00133.33
Michael Anderson2252.5045.45
Surya Narayanan4351.6635.71
Rahul Kumar615100
Karthik Suresh6233.0042.85
Bakhtiar Safi4331.0027.27

Bowling Stats

PLAYERMATOVRWKSBBIECNSR
Angus Pickering61283/38.089.00
Rohan Phadke6943/49.8813.50
Abhik Jana61141/910.9016.50
Aswin Sivakumar2332/137.336.00
Surya Narayanan47.221/99.0022.00
Abhi Jha4321/515.009.00
Michael Anderson21.511/94.9011.00
Behram Ali6311/1515.3318.00
Bakhtiar Safi4600/47.66

PSV Hann Munden Player Stats

Batting Stats

PLAYERMATINNSRUNSHSAVGSR
Imran Hafiz44742618.50205.55
Gulraiz Mustafa44552213.75148.64
Adeel Ahmad44472211.75151.61
Asad Sangari4436299.7581.25
Safi Awalkhan4428159.33215.38
Amin Zadran43221422.00244.44
Matiullah Yousafzai431996.33100.00
Junaid Javed4316115.33160.00
Wahid Muhammad42127*12.00133.33
Sajed Jabarkhel22767.0070.00
Wali Khan3244*66.66
Royal Sotra1111*100.00

Bowling Stats

PLAYERMATOVRWKSBBIECNSR
Amin Zadran4863/76.628.00
Safi Awalkhan47.442/158.4711.50
Junaid Javed4631/29.6612.00
Gulraiz Mustafa4732/2611.4214.00
Wali Khan3221/78.506.00
Wahid Muhammad4221/912.006.00
Vinod Joshi2211/107.5012.00
Matiullah Yousafzai4511/1211.0030.00

THCC vs PSV Probable Playing11

THCC Hamburg

Angus Pickering, Abhik Jana (c), Behram Ali, Chandan Mothilal, Mithun Jakati, Rohan Phadke, Aswin Sivakumarr, Cam Jefferys, Surya Narayanan, Rahul Kumar (wk), Karthik Suresh.

PSV Hann Munden

Imran Hafiz, Asad Sangari, Adeel Ahmad, Amin Zadran, Safi Awalkhan, Gulraiz Mustafa (c), Junaid Javed, Wahid Muhammad, Sajed Jabarkhel (wk), Wali Khan, Vinod Joshi.


THCC vs PSV Dream11 Top Picks

THCC

Angus Pickering
Abhik Jana
Mithun Jakati
Behram Ali

PSV

Imran Hafiz
Adeel Ahmad
Amin Zadran
Safi Awalkhan


THCC vs PSV Dream11 Team Prediction for Small League

THCC vs PSV Dream11 Team Prediction for Small League

THCC vs PSV Dream11 Team Prediction for Grand League

THCC vs PSV Dream11 Team Prediction for Grand League

NOTE: We will Provide You Final Updated Team On Telegram. So, Kindly Join Our New Telegram Channel For Daily Free Fantasy Teams.

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply