MUR vs NWW Player Stats and Record | Ireland Inter-Provincial T20 2021, Playing11, Live Score, and Dream11 Team Prediction

MUR vs NWW Player Statss

Today Dream11 Match MUR vs NWW Player Stats and Record, Ireland Inter-Provincial T20 2021, Playing11, Live Score, and Munster Reds vs North-West Warriors Dream11 Team Prediction, MUR vs NWW Fantasy Tips, and Player Analysis

MUR vs NWW Dream11 Prediction

North-West Warriors will take on Munster Reds in the 4th match of the Ireland Inter-Provincial T20 2021 at the venue of Pembroke Cricket Club, Sandymount in Dublin. If you’re looking for MUR vs NWW Dream11 Prediction then Fantasy Expert News is the best Platform.

North-West Warriors won their opening match against Northern Knights by 7 wickets, where Stephen Doheny registered a winning half-century and Shane Getkate also contribute with 36 runs while Graham Hume and Graham Kennedy picked 2-2 wickets each.

On the other hand, Munster Reds haven’t a good start in the competition as they lost their opening match against Leinster Lightning by 7 wickets, during their inning, Murray Commins scored 51 runs to reach their team at a respective score but their bowler couldn’t defend the total.


MUR vs NWW Pitch Report

The pitch of the Pembroke Cricket Club, Sandymount is a fresh and green pitch, which provides slight help to the seamers while Batting will become much easier as the game progresses and bowling first is the ideal option.


Both Teams Squad

Munster Reds

Cormac McLoughlin-Gavin, Greg Ford, Murray Commins, Aaron Cawley, Fionn Hand, Tyrone Kane, Amish Sidhu, Curtis Campher, Gareth Delany, Matt Ford, Seamus Lynch, Peter Moor, Jack Carty, Michael Frost, Josh Manley.

North West Warriors

Stephen Doheny, William Porterfield, Andy McBrine, Boyd Rankin, Conor Olphert, Craig Young, Graham Kennedy, Ross Allen, Varun Chopra, Graham Hume, Jared Wilson, Kyle Magee, Nathan McGuire, Shane Getkate, William Smale, William McClintock.


Fantafeat Fantasy App

MUR vs NWW Player Stats

Munster Reds Player Stats

Most Runs

PlayerMatInnsRunsHSAveSR10050
M Commins11515151.00150.0001
J Carty11313131.0088.5700
TE Kane11202020.00111.1100
PJ Moor11181818.00128.5700
M Ford11555.0071.4200
G Ford11111.0050.0000
F Hand11111.0025.0000
S Lynch1166*150.0000
A Cawley1155*250.0000
M Frost1
J Manley1

Most Wickets

PlayerMatInnsOversWktsBBIEconSR
TE Kane112.106.00
A Cawley113.011/227.3318.0
M Frost114.011/317.7524.0
J Carty112.0011.50
J Manley113.0012.33
F Hand111.011/2222.006.0
M Commins1
G Ford1
M Ford1
S Lynch1
PJ Moor1

North West Warriors Player Stats

Most Runs

PlayerMatInnsRunsHSAveSR10050
ST Doheny11545454.00200.0001
WTS Porterfield11151515.00150.0000
NJ McGuire11141414.00200.0000
SC Getkate113636*276.9200
W McClintock111616*160.0000
R Allen1
GI Hume1
G Kennedy1
AR McBrine1
J Wilson1
CA Young1

Most Wickets

PlayerMatInnsOversWktsBBIEconSR
R Allen112.011/84.0012.0
AR McBrine114.011/205.0024.0
CA Young114.011/215.2524.0
G Kennedy113.022/217.009.0
GI Hume114.022/307.5012.0
J Wilson113.011/248.0018.0
ST Doheny1
SC Getkate1
W McClintock1
NJ McGuire1
WTS Porterfield1

MUR vs NWW Live Score

You Can See Live Score of MUR vs NWW at Espncricinfo and Enjoy Live Steaming at official YouTube of Ireland Cricket

Live Score

Live Score and Live Stream


vs NWW Probable Playing11 for Today’s Match

Munster Reds (With Batting Lineup)

Peter Moor(wk), Jack Carty, Murray Commins, Tyrone Kane (c), Greg Ford, Matt Ford, Fionn Hand, Seamus Lynch, Aaron Cawley, Michael Frost, Josh Manley.

North West Warriors (With Batting Lineup)

William Porterfield, Stephen Doheny, Nathan McGuire, Shane Getkate, William McClintock, Andy McBrine (c), Graham Kennedy, Graham Hume, Craig Young, Jared Wilson, Ross Allen.


Top Fantasy Picks for MUR vs NWW Dream11 Team

MUR

Peter Moor
Jack Carty
Murray Commins
Tyrone Kane

NWW

William Porterfield
Stephen Doheny
Shane Getkate
Craig Young


MUR vs NWW Dream11 Team Prediction for Small League

MUR vs NWW Dream11 Team Prediction for Small League

MUR vs NWW Dream11 Team Prediction for Grand League

MUR vs NWW Dream11 Team Prediction for Grand League

NOTE: We will Provide You Final Updated Team On Telegram. So, Kindly Join Our New Telegram Channel For Daily Free Fantasy Teams. Click Here to See More Dream11 Team Prediction

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply