LND vs GOC Player Stats and Record, Dream11 Team Prediction, Playing 11, Fantasy Cricket Tips: ECS T10 Malmo 2021

LND vs GOC Player Stats and Record

Today’s Match HSG vs LND Player Stats and Record, 35th & 36th Match ECS T10 Malmo 2021, Playing 11, Fantasy Cricket Tips, Lund vs Goteborg City Dream11 Team Prediction, HSG vs LND Dream11 Prediction, Live Score, and Streaming Details

LND vs GOC Dream11 Prediction:

Match No 35th & 36th of Group B FanCode ECS T10 Malmo 2021 will be played between Lund vs Goteborg City at the venue of Landskrona Cricket Club. if you’re looking for HSG vs LND Dream11 Prediction and player stats then you’re in the right place.

Lund CC is still unbeaten in this competition as they have three wins and one game was no result due to rain. they registered their first victory against Malmohus 4 wickets and the second was washed out then their 3rd and 4th match was against Hisingens were they win by 15 runs in 73 runs.

On the other hand, Goteborg City has been good in this season as they won their first two matches against Landskrona by 49 runs and 5 wickets in respective matches and then they registered victory against Malmohus by 8 wickets in their third clash but in the 4th match, they got defeat to Malmohus by 4 wickets.


LND vs GOC Match Details:

Match: Lund CC vs Goteborg City
Competition: ECS T10 Malmo 2021
Time & Date: 09 August 2021, 04:00 & 06:00 PM (IST)
Venue: Landskrona Cricket Club, Malmo


LND vs GOC Pitch Report:

The pitch of Landskrona Cricket Club has been a good batting surface and batsmen enjoy the condition while bowlers need to carry their line and length to get success.

Avg First Inning Score: 110


LND vs GOC Recent Form

Lund (Recent First): W W A W
Goteborg City (Recent First): L W W W


LND vs GOC Player Stats and Record

Lund CC Player Stats

Most Runs

PlayerMatInnRunsHsAvgSR5030
Wahab Hassan43785526251.6110
Hardeep Virk436938*34.5186.4801
Debarchan Dash43673822.33216.1201
Oktai Gholami4342221415000
Ashfaq Ali431585107.1400
Shashank Bhanuprakash431514*187.500
Javed Mohamad2155*166.6600
Haroon Malik214448000
Puneeth Shivarudrappa41000000

Most Wickets

PlayerMatOvrWktBBIAvgEconSR
Wahab Hassan4542/261310.47.5
Inder Singh2333/17776
Haroon Malik2333/169.339.336
Ashfaq Ali4422/3157.512
Debarchan Dash4621/1023.57.8318
Oktai Gholami44.111/24811.5225
Usman Zia2100/1010

Goteborg City Player Stats

Most Runs

PlayerMatInnRunsHsAvgSR5030
Abu Zar44863028.66182.9701
Rahim Safi44835520.75276.6610
Mahib Shahin44623815.5151.2201
Qasir Mahmood224539*45173.0701
Umar Usman444318*21.521500
Shadhin Mahmud22373018.5168.1801
Danyal Siddiqui42201820117.6400
Ashad Ali2199*22500
Asghar Khan2133*10000
Avinash Ketty212225000
Vikas Dixit411115000
Sachin Patkar2111133.3300
Hasibur Rahman411112500
Harinder Singh21000000
Manoj Revanth11000000

Most Wickets

PlayerMatOvrWktBBIAvgEconSR
Mahib Shahin4863/2312.839.628
Rahim Safi47.342/916.258.6611.25
Ashad Ali2222/73.53.56
Hasibur Rahman4422/1219.59.7512
Asghar Khan2411/14317.7524
Sachin Patkar22.511/222910.2317
Avinash Ketty2111/1313136
Danyal Siddiqui4211/30301512
Harinder Singh2300/107.33
Qasir Mahmood2400/1811.5
Vikas Dixit41.200/818

LND vs GOC Probable Playing 11 for Today’s Match

Lund CC

Debarchan Dash, Oktai Gholami, Hardeep Virk (c) (wk), Wahab Hassan, Ashfaq Ali, Shashank Bhanuprakash, Praveen Paparedd, Priyesh Ranjan, Puneeth Shivarudrappa, Haroon Malik, Chandan Reddy.

Goteborg City

Rahim Safi, Mahib Shahin, Abu Zar (c), Umar Usman (wk), Danyal Siddiqui, Manoj Revanth, Sachin Patkar, Vikas Dixit, Ashad Ali, Hasibur Rahman, Asghar Khan.


LND vs GOC Dream11 Top Picks

LND

Debarchan Dash
Oktai Gholami
Hardeep Virk
Wahab Hassan

GOC

Rahim Safi
Mahib Shahin
Abu Zar
Ashad Ali


LND vs GOC Dream11 Team Prediction for Small League

LND vs GOC Dream11 Team Prediction for Small League

LND vs GOC Dream11 Team Prediction for Grand League

LND vs GOC Dream11 Team Prediction for Grand League

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply