KSV vs THCC Player Stats and Record, ECS T10 Kiel: Playing11, Live Score, Dream11 Prediction

KSV vs THCC Player Stats

Today’s Match KSV vs THCC Player Stats and Records, 25th Match: ECS T10 Kiel 2021, Playing11, Team News, and KSV vs THCC Dream11 Team Prediction, Kummerfelder Sportverein and THCC Hamburg Player Stats, ECS T10 Kiel Stats and Live Score, Players Analysis and performance

KSV vs THCC Dream11 Prediction

Kummerfelder Sportverein will take on THCC Hamburg in the 25th T10 encounter of the ECS T10 Kiel at the venue of Kiel Cricket Ground, Kiel this Saturday at 12:30 PM IST. and if you are looking for KSV vs THCC Dream11 Prediction then Fantasy Expert News is the best place for it.

Kummerfelder Sportverein coming into this match after winning their first two matches in their competition against VFB Fallersleben by 17 runs and 59 runs in respective matches.

On the other hand, THCC Hamburg haven’t a good start in this tournament as they lost their both games against SC Europa by 4 runs and 6 wickets respectively.


KSV vs THCC Match Details:

Match: Kummerfelder Sportverein vs THCC Hamburg
Competition: ECS T10 Kiel 2021
Time & Date: 07 June 2021, 12:30 PM (IST)
Venue: Kiel Cricket Ground, Kiel


Pitch Report for KSV vs THCC

The pitch of the Kiel Cricket Ground, Kiel is a balanced surface with providing help for both batsmen and bowlers. both teams would like to bat first after winning the toss and Average batting first will be around 90.


KSV vs THCC Teams Squad

Kummerfelder Sportverein

Chandana Pushpalal, Ahmed Musaddiq, Delawar Khan, Israr Khan, Rajan Sharma, Shoaib Azam, Zaid Hasan, Muhammad Samiullah, Shekib Naibkhel, Sulaiman Kakar, Saied Sadat, Finn Sadarangani, Safiullah Ahmadzai, Imran Khan, Malith Herath, Avi Soni, Ashish Sharma, Dilraj Singh, Adhyay Datta, Asad Khan, Pratip Datta, Hazrat Said, Noor Wali, Victor Moyo.

THCC Hamburg

Surya Narayanan, Angus Pickering, Bakhtiar Safi, Sudhir Thakur, Abhi Jha, Abhik Jana, Behram Ali, Cam Jefferys, Chandan Mothilal, Karthik Suresh, Michael Anderson, Mithun Jakati, Rohan Phadke, Aswin Sivakumarr, Jasveer Rathore, Rahul Kumar.


KSV vs THCC Player Stats and Record

Kummerfelder Sportverein Player Stats

Most Runs

PLAYERMATINNSHSRUNSAVGSR10050
Ahmed Musaddiq2625131*111353193.5728
Ashish Sharma504811293720.82101.7212
Shoaib Azam Khan272511283333.32161.7526
Samiullah Muhammad3631173*75328.96146.7812
Asad Jaan Dawoodkhel44397858518.2874.4304
Malith Herath37356550815.3979.2803
Chandana Pushpalal101018033533.594.6311
Victor Moyo23235824911.32101.2901
Shekib Naib Khail27174323319.42152.2900
Finn Sadarangani12653*13946.33171.601
Said Hazrat2014431261494.7400
Sulaiman Kakar1073311823.6147.500
Saied Sajad Sadat882710212.7512000
Dilraj Singh88379712.13161.6700
Soni Avi171327*8610.7572.8800
Safiullah Ahmadzai8727651383.3300
Israr Khan11616*501090.9100
Imran Khan Hayat33224113.6716400
Delawar Khan33224013.3316000
Adhyay Datta1297*289.3344.4400
Pratip Datta8412136.561.900
Syed Zaid Hasan3211121210000
Nor Wali

Most Wickets

PLAYERMATBALLSWKSBBISRECN
Samiullah Muhammad361103445/3725.074.49
Shekib Naib Khail27627425/714.934.98
Victor Moyo23651387/2317.134.47
Asad Jaan Dawoodkhel44591284/1221.114.97
Said Hazrat20552254/022.084.18
Soni Avi17264204/1313.24.57
Israr Khan11168193/118.846.93
Ahmed Musaddiq26409183/2022.723.95
Safiullah Ahmadzai8174164/410.885.41
Ashish Sharma50379163/2523.695.78
Dilraj Singh8120143/148.578.2
Finn Sadarangani12122133/139.384.33
Saied Sajad Sadat8144103/2214.48.79
Chandana Pushpalal1032882/5414.74
Shoaib Azam Khan2719284/4244.28
Delawar Khan36052/6126.6
Syed Muqurrab Ali Zaidi22033/136.675.1
Sulaiman Kakar102433/1784.25
Malith Herath3710931/036.336.83
Pratip Datta85032/116.677.92
Adhyay Datta12600/00
Rajan Sharma
Noor Wali

Fantafeat Fantasy App

THCC Hamburg Player Stats

Most Runs

PLAYERMATINNSHSRUNSAVGSR500100
Campbell Jefferys54515056711.8159.5810
Chandanlal Putta Mothilal3631442809.0357.2800
Jasveer Singh Rathore222157*24513.6172.4910
Abhinand Jha22203623613.1165.9200
Behram Ali18184517711.0659.4400
Abhik Jana854710420.8128.400
Sudhir Thakur88337412.3377.6600
Surya Narayanan101020414.5645.5600
Bakhtiar Safi752740893.0200
Mithun Jakati6414289.3363.6400
Karthik Suresh83882.6747.0600
Aswin Sivakumarr55471.7516.6700
Rohan Phadke63451.6722.2200
Rahul Kumar
Angus Pickering
Michael Anderson

Most Wickets

PLAYERMATBOWLWKSBBISRECN
Campbell Jefferys54602305/2320.075.45
Abhinand Jha22633297/3121.834.77
Behram Ali18481276/3217.814.35
Chandanlal Putta Mothilal36319113/29295.25
Jasveer Singh Rathore22474104/2547.43.75
Surya Narayanan1016594/2018.333.69
Bakhtiar Safi715472/19226.08
Abhik Jana89074/912.866.27
Sudhir Thakur816832/34565.71
Aswin Sivakumarr52132/673.71
Mithun Jakati6000/0
Rohan Phadke62200/15.73
Rahul Kumar

KSV vs THCC Probable Playing11 for Today’s Match

Kummerfelder Sportverein Playing11

Shoaib Azam (c) – 64, 9+0w,
Ahmed Musaddiq – 4+1w, 0+1w
Muhammad Samiullah – 3+1w, 78+1w
Dilraj Singh – 5
Sulaiman Kakar – 9, 3
Ashish Sharma – 0, 0
Saied Sadat – 1, 0+0w
Malith Herath (wk) – 8, 0
Avi Soni – DNB+2w, DNB
Hazrat Said – DNB+3w, DNB+0w
Victor Moyo – 0+2w, DNB+1w

THCC Hamburg Playing11

Abhi Jha – 3, 41*+1w
Abhik Jana (c) – 1+0w, DNB+0w
Angus Pickering – 49+2w, DNB+2w
Behram Ali – 1, DNB+1w
Cam Jefferys – 2*, 19*
Michael Anderson – 1+1w, 4
Bakhtiar Safi – 1+0w, DNB+0w
Karthik Suresh – DNB, DNB
Rahul Kumar (wk) – DNB, DNB
Rohan Phadke – 1*+1w, DNB+0w
Sudhir Thakur – DNB, DNB


KSV vs THCC Captain and Vice-Captain Option

  • Shoaib Azam
  • Ahmed Musaddiq
  • Muhammad Samiullah
  • Abhi Jha
  • Angus Pickering
  • Behram Ali

KSV vs THCC Dream11 Team Prediction for Small League

KSV vs THCC Dream11 Team Prediction for Small League

KSV vs THCC Dream11 Team Prediction for Grand League

KSV vs THCC Dream11 Team Prediction for Grand League

NOTE: We will Provide You Final Updated Team On Telegram. So, Kindly Join Our New Telegram Channel For Daily Free Fantasy Teams.

1 Comment

Leave a Reply