KHA vs RAS Player Stats and Records | Match 36th, ECS T10 Barcelona Today Dream11 Team

KHA vs RAS Player Stats and Records

KHA vs RAS Player Stats and Records | Match 36th, ECS T10 Barcelona Today Dream11 Team, Kharian vs Raval Sporting Fantasy Prediction | KHA vs RAS Dream11 Team Prediction, KHA vs RAS Dream11 Top Picks and Playing11

Today In this article we will provide you KHA vs RAS Player Stats and Records and Dream11 Team Prediction of the 36th match, ECS T10 Barcelona 2021. and more news & details you need to know about this match.

Match Details:

Match: Kharian vs Raval Sporting
Competition: ECS T10 Barcelona 2021
Time & Date: 17th January 2021, 1:00 PM (IST)
Venue: Montjuic Olympic Ground

KHA vs RAS Today Dream11 Prediction:

KHA vs RAS Dream11 Prediction: The 36th Match of the FanCode Spain, ECS T10 Barcelona will be played between Kharian vs Raval Sporting at Montjuic Olympic Ground in Barcelona.

Raval Sporting have not a good start in the tournament as they lost their first match against Minhaj by 74 runs but they succeeded to manage a 5 wickets win in their previous match against Skyways.

On the other hand, Kharian has a winning start in the tournament as they won their first match against Barcelona Gladiators by 7 wickets.

Weather Report

The weather of Barcelona will partly cloudy and there is no chance of precipitation for this match, however, the temperature is expected to hover around 18 degrees Celsius.

Pitch Report

The pitch of the Montjuic Olympic Ground is good for batting and high scoring and the pacers get more success at this track, Avg first Inn Score is 118 runs.

Last 5 Match Avg first Inn Score: 96
Batting First Won: 2
Bowl First Won: 3

Both Teams Squad

Kharian

Muhammad Zarar, Danish Abdullah, Muhammad Naeem, Adeel Ahmed (c), Muhammad Umar Waqas, Qaiser Zulfiqar (wk), Adil Iqbal, Ehsan Hussain, Junaid Ali, Junaid Ilyas, Jahanzaib Asghar, Mirza Rizwan Baig, Mozzam Iqbal, Hassan Tanver, Abrar Hussain, Habib Ur Rehman Abdul Awan, Mohsin Ali, Waqar Hussain, Muhammad Raheel Ali, Imran Amjad, Asad Ali, Muhammad Hassan, Amir Shbbir, Javed Iqbal, Usman Ul Haq, Toqueer Shabbir.

Raval Sporting

Amit Das, Datta Karan (c), Gaurang Mahyavanshi, Kishitij Patel (wk), Manish Manwani, Muhammad Rizwan, Nandan Bathani, Davinder Singh, Dawood Masood, Sonu Jangra, Irfan Muhammad, Gurpreet Singh, Ishan Patel, Lovepreet Singh, Unnatkumar Patel, Gurwinder Sidhu, Naveen Kumar, Rohin Kumar, Numan Ali, Yudhvir Singh, Faizan Ahmad, Zain Abideen, Ravi Patel.


KHA vs RAS Player Stats and Records

Raval Sporting:

Most Runs Scorer (This Season)

PlayerMATINNSRUNSHSAVGSRF/H
Davinder Singh22302615.00142.86
Kishitij Patel22282714.00133.33
Karan Datta22251312.5083.33
Gurwinder SIdhu11151515.00150.00
Manish Manwani22858.0061.54
Amit Das22753.5063.64

Most Wickets-Taker (This Season)

PlayerMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIECN
Gaurang Mahyavanshi224.02542/76.25
Sonu Jangra223.02922/189.67
Manish Manwani224.03022/157.50
Amit Das212.01611/168.00

Kharian:

Most Runs Scorer (This Season)

PlayerMATINNSRUNSHSAVGSRF/H
Qaiser Zulfiqar11404040.0285.7
Adeel Ahmed11141414.0233.3
MD Umar Waqas111717*141.7
Jahanzaib Ashgar11121212.085.7
Adeel Iqbal1177*350.0

Most Wickets-Taker (This Season)

PlayerMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIECN
Junaid Ali1121611/168.0
Adeel Ahmed1122211/2211.0
Adeel Iqbal1121400/147.0
Jahanzaib Ashgar112833/84.0
Danish Abdullah1122511/2512.5

KHA vs RAS Probable Playing11

Kharian CC Playing 11

Adeel Ahmed (C), Qaiser Zulfiqar (WK), Muhammad Zarar, Jashanzaib Asghar, Muhammad Naeem, Ehsan Hussain, Muhammad Umar Waqas, Adil Iqbal, Junaid Ali, Junaid Ilyas, Danish Abdullah.

Raval Sporting Playing 11

Kishitij Patel (WK), Karan Datta (C), Davinder Singh, Amit Das, Sonu Jangra, Irfan Muhammad, Manish Manwani, Gaurang Mahyavanshi, Dawood Masood, Muhammad Rizwan, Nandan Bathani.


Dream11 Team Will be Provided on Our Telegram Channel

Fanasy Expert Telegram

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply