HSG vs GOC Dream11 Prediction, Player Stats, Playing11, Live Score, Fantasy Cricket Tips: ECS T10 Malmo 2021

HSG vs GOC Dream11 Prediction

Today’s Match HSG vs GOC Dream11 Prediction, HSG vs GOC Player Stats & Records, Playing11, Fantasy Cricket Tips: 39th & 40th Match ECS T10 Malmo 2021, Hisingens vs Goteborg City Dream11 Team, Live Score & Streaming

HSG vs GOC Dream11 Prediction:

Match No 39th & 40th of Group B FanCode ECS T10 Malmo 2021 will be played between Hisingens vs Goteborg City at the venue of Landskrona Cricket Club. if you’re looking for HSG vs GOC Dream11 Prediction and player stats then you’re in the right place.

The last clash between the table topper Goteborg City and bottom-placed Hisingens. Where Goteborg City has been the most dominant side in the tournament as they have only lost in six matches so far and are leading the points table.

On the other hand, Hisingens are already out from the competition and they have six losses out of six matches and still searching for their first victory in the tournament. It will be tough for them to beat the table toppers.

HSG vs GOC Match Details:

Match: Hisingens vs Goteborg City
Competition: ECS T10 Malmo 2021
Time & Date: 12 August 2021, 04:00 & 06:00 PM (IST)
Venue: Landskrona Cricket Club, Malmo


HSG vs GOC Pitch Report:

The pitch of Landskrona Cricket Club has been a good batting surface and batsmen enjoy the condition while bowlers need to carry their line and length to get success.

Avg First Inning Score: 91 (Last 5 matches at this venue)

Batting First Won: 3
Bowling First Won: 2


HSG vs GOC Recent Form

Goteborg City (Recent First): W W L W W
Hisingens (Recent First): L L L L L


HSG vs GOC Teams Squad

Hisingens Squad

Chaitanya Kilari, Gokul Seenivasan, Sukavanesh Mathisekaran, Shankar Padmanabhan, Rajeev Swain, Janardhana Kakarla, Abhinav Kamma, Sriram Sridhar, Srikannan Selvaraj, Joracin John, Sudheer Kavala, Teja Darisipudi, Nijamudeen Hameed, Rakesh Srikanth, Abdul Ismail, Sri Vakkalanka, Raja Mavuduru, Naresh Reddy, Mohammed Mubarak Ali, Shashan Singh.

Goteborg City Squad

Abu Zar, Ashad Ali, Aslam Adnan, Avinash Ketty, Danyal Siddiqui, Dharmendra Challapalli, Dinesh Raju, Harinder Singh, Hasibur Rahman, Joseph Pasam, Asghar Khan, Mahib Shahin, Manoj Revanth, Mohammad Rahat, Qasir Mahmood, Raheem Khan, Rejin Balachandran, Shadhin Mahmud, Sachin Patkar, Umar Usman, Vikas Dixit, Vimal Kumar, Shehzad Aslam, Rahim Safi.


HSG vs GOC Player Stats and Record

Hisingens Player Stats

Most Runs

PlayerMATINNSRUNSHSAVGSR10050
Gokul Seenivasan66883814.67123.94
Rakesh Maurani Srikanth44471615.6795.92
Sudheer Kavala65401610125
Abdul Ismail4439289.7590.7
Nijamudeen Shahul Hameed4421215.25105
Chaitanya Kilari221616894.12
Sriram Sridhar63146793.33
Raja Mavuduru651152.7568.75
Sri Vakkalanka22979100
Mohammed Mubarak Ali II6254545.45
Srikannan Selvaraj2144480
Abhinav Kamma6343257.14
Mani Teja Darisipudi3133350
Joracin John Willio2122240
Naresh Reddy Thugu3111150
Rajeev Ranjan Swain4211120

Most Wickets

PlayerMATINNSOVRWKBBIAVGECNSR
Gokul Seenivasan661183/1113.139.558.25
Sriram Sridhar633.432/2320.6716.917.33
Nijamudeen Shahul Hameed44532/1620.6712.410
Raja Mavuduru65832/2235.3313.2516
Naresh Reddy Thugu31222/12666
Rajeev Ranjan Swain43521/2125.510.215
Abhinav Kamma65921/1447.510.5627
Chaitanya Kilari22300/1511.66
Teja Darisipudi310.100/530
Fantafeat Fantasy App, Referral Coe, Withdrawal Proof

Goteborg City Player Stats

Most Runs

PlayerMATINNSRUNSHSAVGSR10050
Rahim Safi551295525.8238.891
Abu Zar551213540.33195.16
Mahib Shahin55833816.6143.1
Umar Usman55541827216
Qasir Mahmood22453945173.08
Shadhin Mahmud22373018.5168.18
Danyal Siddiqui52201820117.65
Ashad Ali21999225
Asghar Khan31333100
Avinash Ketty2122250
Hasibur Rahman5111125
Sachin Patkar3111133.33
Vikas Dixit5111150
Harinder Singh21
Manoj Revanth11

Most Wickets

PlayerMATINNSOVRWKBBIAVGECNSR
Mahib Shahin551073/2312.298.68.57
Rahim Safi559.352/916.88.8411.4
Hasibur Rahman54642/1214.259.59
Ashad Ali21222/73.53.56
Vikas Dixit533.222/101710.210
Sachin Patkar333.521/5178.8711.5
Asghar Khan33521/142811.215
Avinash Ketty21111/1313136
Danyal Siddiqui51211/30301512
Harinder Singh2300/107.33
Qasir Mahmood2400/1811.5

HSG vs GOC Probable Playing11 for Today’s Match

Hisingens Playing 11

Rakesh Srikanth, Abdul Ismail, Gokul Seenivasan (c), Nijamudeen Hameed, Rajeev Swain, Teja Darisipudi, Raja Mavuduru, Mohammed Mubarak Ali, Sudheer Kavala (wk), Abhinav Kamma, Sriram Sridhar.

Goteborg City Playing 11

Rahim Safi, Mahib Shahin, Abu Zar (c) (wk), Danyal Siddiqui, Dharmendra Challapalli, Hasibur Rahman, Asghar Khan, Mohammad Rahat, Sachin Patkar, Vikas Dixit, Rejin Balachandran.


Fantasy Expert News Telegram channel, Best Telegram Channel for Dream11 teams

HSG vs GOC Dream11 Top Picks

HSG

Gokul Seenivasan
Rakesh Maurani Srikanth
Abdul Ismail
Nijamudeen Hameed

GOC

Rahim Safi
Mahib Shahin
Abu Zar
Hasibur Rahman


HSG vs GOC Dream11 Team Prediction for Small League

HSG vs GOC Dream11 Team Prediction for Small League

HSG vs GOC Dream11 Team Prediction for Grand League

HSG vs GOC Dream11 Team Prediction for Grand League

NOTE: We will Provide You Final Updated Team On Telegram. So, Kindly Join Our New Telegram Channel For Daily Free Fantasy Teams. for More Dream11 Team Prediction and Player stats Click Here.

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply