FBL vs EIH Player Stats and Record, Dream11 Prediction, Playing 11, Fantasy Cricket Tips: 5th & 6th Match: ECS T10 Dresden 2021

FBL vs EIH Player Stats and Record

Today’s Match FBL vs EIH Player Stats and Record, FBL vs EIH Dream11 Prediction, Playing 11, Fantasy Cricket Tips: 5th & 6th Match: ECS T10 Dresden 2021, Fuchse Berlin Lions vs SG Einheit Halle Dream11 Team Prediction, Live Score and Streaming

FBL vs EIH Dream11 Prediction

The 5th and 6th match Group A of the FanCode ECS T10 Dresden will be played between Fuchse Berlin Lions vs SG Einheit Halle at the venue of Rugby Cricket Dresden eV, Dresden this Monday. If you’re looking for FBL vs EIH Player Stats, Dream11 Prediction then Fantasyexpertnews is the right place.

Fuchse Berlin Lions haven’t a good start in this ECS T10 Dresden as they lost their first two matches against RC Dresden by 8 wickets and 35 runs in respective matches. In this match, they would like to make a good comeback.

SG Einheit Halle coming into this match after losing both matches in this competition against BSC Rehberge 1945. but in their next encounter, they will be looking for registered first victory in this tournament.


FBL vs EIH Match Details:

Match: Fuchse Berlin Lions vs SG Einheit Halle
Competition: ECS T10 Dresden 2021
Time & Date: 16 August 2021, 12:00 PM & 02:00 PM(IST)
Venue: Rugby Cricket Dresden eV, Dresden


FBL vs EIH Pitch Report

The pitch of Rugby Cricket Dresden eV is a neutral track that provides plenty of assistance to both batsmen and bowlers. batting first will be a good option and Avg first Inning Score should be around 90.


FBL vs EIH Recent Form

SG Einheit Halle: L, L
Fuchse Berlin Lions: L, L


FBL vs EIH Team Squad

SG Einheit Halle Squad

Raviteja Jembugumpula, Naeem Shinware, Abdullah Daulatzai, Rokhan Ahmadzai, Hamza Shaikh, Faridullah Utmanzai, Rafi Khan, Ismail Molakkel, Matiullah Molakkel, Chandan Manjunath, Zaker Ahmadi, Ehsanullah Sharifi, Rameez hafeez, Jeswanth Bora, Abas Talib, Usmani Bilal.

Fuchse Berlin Lions Squad

Ganidu Arumadura, Chamila Bandara, Nauman Stanikzai, Sudesh Wickramasekara, Indika Gunasekara, Akila Rajapakshe, Tharanga Loku Liyana, Praveen Nattramilarasu, Duleep Kodithuwakku, Vinny Muruhesapillai, Tiron De Alwis, AB Gazizadeh, Lukshan Perera, Prabath Wijayawickrama, Dinesh Loronsu Hewa, Imran Muhammad, Derek Seto, Neel Ranasinghe, Shamal Hydari, Stefane Siriwardana.


FBL vs EIH Player Stats and Record

SG Einheit Halle (Past Stats)

Most Runs

PLAYERMATINNRUNSHSAVGSR100s50s
Ehsanullah Sharifi38377416721.17146.9605
Naeem Shinware37375074414.4979.9700
Matiullah Molakel38373824510.32101.9300
Bilal Usmani25233354617.6382.1100
Chandan Manjunath27253294514.358.7500
Muhammad Hamza343127523*10.5874.7200
Rokhan Ahmad Zai26232142910.1910700
Rafi Khan3229174386.2180.4800
Faridullah Utmanzai2622140316.6765.8300
Rameez Hafeez111111645*12.89111.5400
Abdullah Daulatzai251668165.6795.7700
Jyothi Sai Jeswanth Reddy Bora107622710.3384.9300
Ismail Molakhel1914339*3.378.5700
Abas Talib141031154.4338.100
Ravi Teja Jembugumpula981341.8634.2100
Zaker Ahmadi5521*0.515.3800

Most Wickets

PLAYERMATBALLWKTBBIAVGSRECN
Rafi Khan32109505/3111.0813.085.08
Ehsanullah Sharifi38114.1476/711.7214.574.83
Matiullah Molakel3870.2304/1013.7314.075.86
Bilal Usmani2563.3293/99.8313.144.49
Abdullah Daulatzai2595253/716.0822.84.23
Ismail Molakhel1936183/1511.5125.75
Faridullah Utmanzai2615.5154/256.334.74
Rameez Hafeez1139122/1020.5819.56.33
Ravi Teja Jembugumpula912.2102/57.57.46.08
Rokhan Ahmad Zai2624102/318.214.47.58
Jyothi Sai Jeswanth Reddy Bora109.472/16.298.294.55
Naeem Shinware372162/1214.67214.19
Abas Talib142563/3922.5255.4
Muhammad Hamza343.311/0392111.14
Zaker Ahmadi5200/610.5
Chandan Manjunath27

SG Einheit Halle (Current Season)

Batting Stats

PlayersMatInnRunsHsAvgSR5030
Ehsanullah Sharifi1129292911600
Chandan Manjunath1188872.7200
Usmani Bilal114448000
Matiullah Molakkel1144444.4400
Rafi Khan1144*8000
Naeem Shinware1122233.3300

Bowling Stats

PlayerMatOvrWktBBIAvgEconSR
Abdullah Daulatzai1211/19199.512
Raviteja Jembugumpula1100/66
Rafi Khan1100/77
Abas Talib10.200/515
Ehsanullah Sharifi1100/2424

*Note: Watch this Space for Updated Stats


Fantafeat Fantasy App, Referral Coe, Withdrawal Proof

Fuchse Berlin Lions Player Stats (Past Stats)

Most Runs

PLAYERMATINNRUNHSAVGSR50100
Chamila Bandara11511223609822.4887.43100
Indika Gunasekara113110215110122.18102.48101
Ganidu Arumadura10810213365415.981.0810
Dinesh Loronsu Hewa11491664409.4938.7800
Tharanga Loku Liyana75636474210.97119.5800
Stefane Siriwardana61585495110.1760.1410
Akila Rajapakshe39384343712.0677.8200
Vinny Muruhesapillai15154138627.5394.9440
Sudesh Wickramasekara (T20I)442178554.25185.4730
Tiron De Alwis18161555514.0994.8710
Duleep Kodithuwakku161512543*13.8964.2100
Nauman Stanikzai2925115245.2371.1400
Imran Muhammad231582225.477900
Shamal Hydari28174513*563.0800
Praveen Nattramilarasu2112277*5.430.7700
Lukshan Perera331494.6751.8500
Prabath Wijayawickrama33532.545.4500
AB Gazizadeh11000000
Derek Seto11000000
Neel Ranasinghe

Most Wickets

PLAYERMATBOWLWKTBBIAVGSRECN
Ganidu Arumadura108513.41354/1417.0522.834.47
Tharanga Loku Liyana75290.4875/1115.4120.054.61
Dinesh Loronsu Hewa114379.4794/3920.4328.844.24
Chamila Bandara115247.3614/1921.9224.345.37
Stefane Siriwardana61212.5595/1019.5121.645.39
Indika Gunasekara113186.3534/1717.4721.114.97
Nauman Stanikzai29129.1384/1814.2420.394.19
Shamal Hydari28120.1284/3521.2125.754.94
Praveen Nattramilarasu2160213/2016.2917.145.7
Duleep Kodithuwakku161353/1118.415.67.08
Imran Muhammad2312.152/923.415.49.12
Sudesh Wickramasekara (T20I)41321/1748397.38
Akila Rajapakshe39422/105122.5
Tiron De Alwis18311/1323187.67
Lukshan Perera3311/2424188
Vinny Muruhesapillai15100/77
Prabath Wijayawickrama3100/1212
Derek Seto1100/1414
AB Gazizadeh1
Neel Ranasinghe

Fuchse Berlin Lions (Currunt Season)

Batting Stats

PlayerMatInnRunsHsAvgSR5030
Indika Gunasekara22333216.5126.9201
Vinny Muruhesapillai223029*30130.4300
Chamila Bandara22282614121.7300
Akila Rajapakshe22251612.5113.6300
Ganidu Arumadura221312*13162.500
Tharanga Loku Liyana22442133.3300
Tiron De Alwis2122266.6600
Stefane Siriwardana2122266.6600
AB Gazizadeh22110.533.3300
Praveen Nattramilarasu2111*10000
Nauman Stanikzai21000000

Bowling Stats

PlayerMatOvrWktBBIAvgEconSR
Ganidu Arumadura2321/58.55.669
Tharanga Loku Liyana2421/1320.510.2512
Stefane Siriwardana2211/12201012
Chamila Bandara23.211/263610.820
Nauman Stanikzai2311/274314.3318
Praveen Nattramilarasu2300/1510.33

FBL vs EIH Live Score and Streaming

Cricket Fans can Enjoy ECS Germany Dresden T10 Match EIH vs FBL Live Score and Streaming in the FanCode Mobile App and official YouTube Channel of Europen Cricket Network.


FBL vs EIH Probable Playing11 for Today’s Match

Fuchse Berlin Lions Playing11

Akila Rajapakshe, Indika Gunasekara, Vinny Muruhesapillai, Tharanga Loku Liyana, Chamila Bandara, AB Gazizadeh, Ganidu Arumadura (c), Praveen Nattramilarasu, Tiron De Alwis (wk), Nauman Stanikzai, Stefane Siriwardana.

SG Einheit Halle Playing11

Ehsanullah Sharifi, Rafi Khan, Naeem Shinware (c) (wk), Matiullah Molakkel, Usmani Bilal, Chandan Manjunath, Abdullah Daulatzai, Rokhan Ahmadzai, Raviteja Jembugumpula, Zaker Ahmadi, Abas Talib.



FBL vs EIH Dream11 Top Picks

FBL

Indika Gunasekara
Vinny Muruhesapillai
Tharanga Loku Liyana
Chamila Bandara
Ganidu Arumadura

EIH

Ehsanullah Sharifi
Rafi Khan
Abas Talib
Matiullah Molakkel
Abdullah Daulatzai


FBL vs EIH Dream11 Team Prediction for Small League

FBL vs EIH Dream11 Team Prediction for Small League

FBL vs EIH Dream11 Team Prediction for Grand League

FBL vs EIH Dream11 Team Prediction for Grand League

NOTE: We will Provide You Final Updated Team On Telegram. So, Kindly Join Our New Telegram Channel For Daily Free Fantasy Teams. for More Dream11 Team Prediction and Player stats Click Here.

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply