Dream11 ECS T10 Kummerfeld | Dream11 ECS T10 Kummerfeld Teams, Squad, Schedule And Fixtures

Dream11 ECS T10 Kummerfeld

Dream11 ECS T10 Kummerfeld | Dream11 ECS T10 Kummerfeld Teams, Squad, Schedule And Fixtures | Dream11 ECS T10 Kummerfeld Timing and Live Stream.

European Cricket Network (ECN) and Deutscher Cricket Bund (DCB) have announced a news T10 Series Tournament Dream11 ECS T10 Kummerfeld.
The Schedule of this tournament will kick-start from 29 June 2020 and the tournament will run over five days and the final match will be played on 3rd July.

Dream11 ECS Kummerfeld provides an opportunity for 6 teams in this from the Germany Players to show their talent in front of the global audience.

The Five Teams will be compete in Overall 20 matches this ECS T10 Kummerfeld. Four matches will be played each days.

Dream11 ECS T10 Kummerfeld Teams

Overall Six Teams take part in this tournament and the players Northern Germany and numerous German will be played in this tournament.

Kummerfelder Sportverein (KSV) – Hosts Team
SG Findorff E.V. (FDF) – ECL19 runners-up
MTV Stallions (MTV)
Polizeisportverein Hann Munden (PSV)
SC Europa (SCE)
VFB Fallersleben (VFB)

Dream11 ECS T10 Kummerfeld Squad

Kummerfelder Sportverein

Souman Das, Sharaanya Sadarangani, Syed Zaid-Hasan, Muhammad Samiullah, Asad Ahmad Khan, Faisal Bin Mubashar, Sulaiman Kakar, Sadeequllah Shinwari, Naveed Ahmad, Asad Jan Dawoodkhel, Partip Datta, Adhyay Datta, Israr Khan, Mussaddiq Ahmad, Finn Sadarangani, Shekib Naibkhel, Sultan Sherzad Shah, Satar Darwesh, Masoud Dostkhel, Dilraj Singh, Saied Sajad Sadat, Shoaib Azam, Izatullah Dawalatzai, Safilluah Ahmad Zai, Rezuan Afzan.

Polizeisportverein Hann Munden (PSV)

Nasir Rustamkheil, Amanullah Sharifi, Kamran Niasi, Sajid Jaberkhel, Awal Khan-Safi, Wahid Muhammad, Zaheer Khan-Jamali, Junaid Javed, Omedullah Safi, Royal Sotra, Adeel Ahmad, Sardar Wali-Kakar, Imran Hafiz, Vinod Joshi, Matiullah Yousafzai, Gulraiz Mustafa, Nader Khan-Rahmany, Amin Zadran.

MTV Stallions (MTV)

Vijith Vijayan, Kamran Wazeri, Bikramjit Singh-Sehgal, Mustafa Ahmadi, Asghar Amarkhil, Iitikhar Yakoob-Ali, Muneeb Mohammad, Sanaullah Amarkhel, Zohaib Orya, Pradeep Singh-Bhandari, Kalyan Yalamanchili, Ismail Khalid, Harshit Shah, Pratik Desai, Sasanka Sanka, Srinu Tumpara, Azizulah Ahmadi, Mohammad Faruq-Arabzai, Brijesh Prajapati, Shayirham Kurukkal, Deepak Tandon, Surajlal Putta-Motilal, Prashanth Potharlanka, Gaurav Singh-Rathore, Basit Orya, Saidul Islam, Prakash Singh, Wajid Orya, Suraj Singh, Farhan Azmi, Ehsanollah Moman, Ujwal Gadiraju, Gholam Atiq-Ali.

SG Findorff E.V. (FDF)

Ghullam Farooq Amirie, Shekhar Patra, Ahmed Hamid Wardak, Ifthikhar Khan, Mohamat Jalil, Giriraj Manoharan, Alexander Knapman, Naill Perfect, Abdullah Khan, Hammad Khan, Fakhar Ahmed, Masih Shams, Ahmad Asghar, Maroof Sayeed Shah, Aziz Ullah Dawodzy, Rashad Mehmood, Shafqat Ashraf, Ahsan Ashraf, Luqman Ahmad, Ammar Khalid, Jeevan Bhatt.

SC Europa (SCE)

I Amini, M Muhammad, S Darwesh, W Amini, M Herath, M Khan Jr, R Khan, A Sharma, D Khan Aryubi, H Shinwari, I Zazai, U Farooq, B Shinwari, D Rana, I Khan Jr, S Ahmad, V Thakar, G Akbar Dargey, A Soni, A Wajid Khan.

VFB Fallersleben (VFB)

S Kannan, R Koul, S Jan, A Tomar, K Bolla, S Vasisth, S Kumar Muthyala, V Shetye, J Siddaiaha, Y Sajikumar Pal, M Badhe, S Siddiqui, K Deshpande, R Chandra Bhumireddy.

Fanasy Expert Telegram

Dream11 ECS T10 Kummerfeld Schedule and Timming

1. Monday, 29th June 2020

12:30 PM, KSV Cricket vs PSV Hann Munden
03:00 PM, MTV Stallions vs SG Findorff
05:30 PM, PSV Hann Munden vs SG Findorff
08:00PM, MTV Stallions vs PSV Hann Munden

2. Tuesday, 30th June 2020

12:30 PM, VFB Fallersben vs KSV Cricket
03:00 PM, PSV Hann Munden vs SC Europa Cricket
05:30 PM, VFB Fallersben vs SC Europa Cricket
08:00 PM, PSV Hann Munden vs VFB Fallersben

3. Wednesday, 1st July 2020

12:30 PM, SC Europa Cricket vs KSV Cricket
03:00 PM, VFB Fallersben vs MTV Stallions
05:30 PM, MTV Stallions vs SC Europa Cricket
08:00 PM, KSV Cricket vs MTV Stallions

4. Thursday, 2nd July 2020

12:30 PM, SG Findorff vs SC Europa Cricket
03:00 PM, KSV Cricket vs SG Findorff
05:30 PM, SG Findorff vs VFB Fallersben
08:00 PM, TBC vs TBC

5. Friday 3rd July 2020

12:30 PM, TBC vs TBC
03:00 PM, TBC vs TBC
05:30 PM, TBC vs TBC
08:00 PM, TBC vs TBC

Fanasy Expert Telegram

Dream11 ECS T10 Kummerfeld Live Streaming

All Matches of the Dream11 ECS T10 Kummerfeld will be streamed on the FanCode App and European Cricket Network.

Read More:

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply